| |||| |   


Последние новости
 
 

Лига Европы-2018-19 групповой этап

 

ЛИГА ЕВРОПЫ УЕФА
2018 / 2019

Отборочный этап
Финальный этап
Финал 2019
Все финалы

Групповой этап

Группа "A"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Байер" Леверкузен, Германия 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
2 "Цюрих" Швейцария 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
3 "Лудогорец" Разград, Болгария 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
4 "АЕК" Ларнака, Кипр 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
20.09.2018 "АЕК" Ларнака, Кипр 0:1 "Цюрих" Швейцария
20.09.2018 "Лудогорец" Болгария 2:3 "Байер" Германия
04.10.2018 "Байер" Германия : "АЕК" Ларнака, Кипр
04.10.2018 "Цюрих" Швейцария : "Лудогорец" Болгария
25.10.2018 "Цюрих" Швейцария : "Байер" Германия
25.10.2018 "АЕК" Ларнака, Кипр : "Лудогорец" Болгария
08.11.2018 "Байер" Германия : "Цюрих" Швейцария
08.11.2018 "Лудогорец" Болгария : "АЕК" Ларнака, Кипр
29.11.2018 "Цюрих" Швейцария : "АЕК" Ларнака, Кипр
29.11.2018 "Байер" Германия : "Лудогорец" Болгария
13.12.2018 "АЕК" Ларнака, Кипр : "Байер" Германия
13.12.2018 "Лудогорец" Болгария : "Цюрих" Швейцария
Группа "B"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Зальцбург Ред Булл" Австрия 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
2 "Селтик" Глазго, Шотландия 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
3 "Разен Балльшпорт" Лейпциг, Германия 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
4 "Русенборг" Тронхейм, Норвегия 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
20.09.2018 "РБ Лейпциг" Германия 2:3 "Зальцбург РБ" Австрия
20.09.2018 "Селтик" Шотландия 1:0 "Русенборг" Норвегия
04.10.2018 "Русенборг" Норвегия : "РБ Лейпциг" Германия
04.10.2018 "Зальцбург РБ" Австрия : "Селтик" Шотландия
25.10.2018 "Зальцбург РБ" Австрия : "Русенборг" Норвегия
25.10.2018 "РБ Лейпциг" Германия : "Селтик" Шотландия
08.11.2018 "Русенборг" Норвегия : "Зальцбург РБ" Австрия
08.11.2018 "Селтик" Шотландия : "РБ Лейпциг" Германия
29.11.2018 "Зальцбург РБ" Австрия : "РБ Лейпциг" Германия
29.11.2018 "Русенборг" Норвегия : "Селтик" Шотландия
13.12.2018 "РБ Лейпциг" Германия : "Русенборг" Норвегия
13.12.2018 "Селтик" Шотландия : "Зальцбург РБ" Австрия
Группа "C"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Славия" Прага, Чехия 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
2 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург, Россия 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
3 "Копенгаген" Дания 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
4 "Бордо" Франция 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
20.09.2018 "Славия" Прага, Чехия 1:0 "Бордо" Франция
20.09.2018 "Копенгаген" Дания 1:1 "Зенит" С-Петербург, Россия
04.10.2018 "Бордо" Франция : "Копенгаген" Дания
04.10.2018 "Зенит" С-Петербург, Россия : "Славия" Прага, Чехия
25.10.2018 "Зенит" С-Петербург, Россия : "Бордо" Франция
25.10.2018 "Копенгаген" Дания : "Славия" Прага, Чехия
08.11.2018 "Славия" Прага, Чехия : "Копенгаген" Дания
08.11.2018 "Бордо" Франция : "Зенит" С-Петербург, Россия
29.11.2018 "Зенит" С-Петербург, Россия : "Копенгаген" Дания
29.11.2018 "Бордо" Франция : "Славия" Прага, Чехия
13.12.2018 "Копенгаген" Дания : "Бордо" Франция
13.12.2018 "Славия" Прага, Чехия : "Зенит" С-Петербург, Россия
Группа "D"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Динамо" Загреб, Хорватия 1 1 0 0 4-1 3
2 "Спартак" Трнава, Словакия 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
3 "Андерлехт" Брюссель, Бельгия 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
4 "Фенербахче" Стамбул, Турция 1 0 0 1 1-4 0
20.09.2018 "Спартак" Трнава, Словакия 1:0 "Андерлехт" Бельгия
20.09.2018 "Динамо" Загреб, Хорватия 4:1 "Фенербахче" Турция
04.10.2018 "Фенербахче" Турция : "Спартак" Трнава, Словакия
04.10.2018 "Андерлехт" Бельгия : "Динамо" Загреб, Хорватия
25.10.2018 "Андерлехт" Бельгия : "Фенербахче" Турция
25.10.2018 "Спартак" Трнава, Словакия : "Динамо" Загреб, Хорватия
08.11.2018 "Фенербахче" Турция : "Андерлехт" Бельгия
08.11.2018 "Динамо" Загреб, Хорватия : "Спартак" Трнава, Словакия
29.11.2018 "Андерлехт" Бельгия : "Спартак" Трнава, Словакия
29.11.2018 "Фенербахче" Турция : "Динамо" Загреб, Хорватия
13.12.2018 "Спартак" Трнава, Словакия : "Фенербахче" Турция
13.12.2018 "Динамо" Загреб, Хорватия : "Андерлехт" Бельгия
Группа "E"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Арсенал" Лондон, Англия 1 1 0 0 4-2 3
2 "Спортинг" Лиссабон, Португалия 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
3 "Ворскла" Полтава, Украина 1 0 0 1 2-4 0
4 "Карабах" Агдам, Азербайджан 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
20.09.2018 "Спортинг" Португалия 2:0 "Карабах" Азербайджан
20.09.2018 "Арсенал" Лондон, Англия 4:2 "Ворскла" Украина
04.10.2018 "Ворскла" Украина : "Спортинг" Португалия
04.10.2018 "Карабах" Азербайджан : "Арсенал" Лондон, Англия
25.10.2018 "Карабах" Азербайджан : "Ворскла" Украина
25.10.2018 "Спортинг" Португалия : "Арсенал" Лондон, Англия
08.11.2018 "Ворскла" Украина : "Карабах" Азербайджан
08.11.2018 "Арсенал" Лондон, Англия : "Спортинг" Португалия
29.11.2018 "Карабах" Азербайджан : "Спортинг" Португалия
29.11.2018 "Ворскла" Украина : "Арсенал" Лондон, Англия
13.12.2018 "Спортинг" Португалия : "Ворскла" Украина
13.12.2018 "Арсенал" Лондон, Англия : "Карабах" Азербайджан
Группа "F"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Милан" Италия 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
2 "Олимпиакос" Пирей, Греция 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
3 "Реал Бетис" Севилья, Испания 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
4 "Ф91 Дюделанж" Люксембург 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
20.09.2018 "Ф91 Дюделанж" Люксембург 0:1 "Милан" Италия
20.09.2018 "Олимпиакос" Греция 0:0 "Реал Бетис" Испания
04.10.2018 "Реал Бетис" Испания : "Ф91 Дюделанж" Люксембург
04.10.2018 "Милан" Италия : "Олимпиакос" Греция
25.10.2018 "Милан" Италия : "Реал Бетис" Испания
25.10.2018 "Ф91 Дюделанж" Люксембург : "Олимпиакос" Греция
08.11.2018 "Реал Бетис" Испания : "Милан" Италия
08.11.2018 "Олимпиакос" Греция : "Ф91 Дюделанж" Люксембург
29.11.2018 "Милан" Италия : "Ф91 Дюделанж" Люксембург
29.11.2018 "Реал Бетис" Испания : "Олимпиакос" Греция
13.12.2018 "Ф91 Дюделанж" Люксембург : "Реал Бетис" Испания
13.12.2018 "Олимпиакос" Греция : "Милан" Италия
Группа "G"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Рапид" Вена, Австрия 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
2 "Вильяреал" Испания 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
3 "Рейнджерс" Глазго, Шотландия 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
4 "Спартак" Москва, Россия 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
20.09.2018 "Вильяреал" Испания 2:2 "Рейнджерс" Шотландия
20.09.2018 "Рапид" Вена, Австрия 2:0 "Спартак" Москва, Россия
04.10.2018 "Спартак" Москва, Россия : "Вильяреал" Испания
04.10.2018 "Рейнджерс" Шотландия : "Рапид" Вена, Австрия
25.10.2018 "Рейнджерс" Шотландия : "Спартак" Москва, Россия
25.10.2018 "Вильяреал" Испания : "Рапид" Вена, Австрия
08.11.2018 "Спартак" Москва, Россия : "Рейнджерс" Шотландия
08.11.2018 "Рапид" Вена, Австрия : "Вильяреал" Испания
29.11.2018 "Спартак" Москва, Россия : "Рапид" Вена, Австрия
29.11.2018 "Рейнджерс" Шотландия : "Вильяреал" Испания
13.12.2018 "Вильяреал" Испания : "Спартак" Москва, Россия
13.12.2018 "Рапид" Вена, Австрия : "Рейнджерс" Шотландия
Группа "H"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Айнтрахт" Франкфурт, Германия 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
2 "Лацио" Рим, Италия 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
3 "Аполлон" Лимассол, Кипр 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
4 "Олимпик" Марсель, Франция 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
20.09.2018 "Марсель" Франция 1:2 "Айнтрахт" Германия
20.09.2018 "Лацио" Рим, Италия 2:1 "Аполлон" Кипр
04.10.2018 "Аполлон" Кипр : "Марсель" Франция
04.10.2018 "Айнтрахт" Германия : "Лацио" Рим, Италия
25.10.2018 "Айнтрахт" Германия : "Аполлон" Кипр
25.10.2018 "Марсель" Франция : "Лацио" Рим, Италия
08.11.2018 "Аполлон" Кипр : "Айнтрахт" Германия
08.11.2018 "Лацио" Рим, Италия : "Марсель" Франция
29.11.2018 "Айнтрахт" Германия : "Марсель" Франция
29.11.2018 "Аполлон" Кипр : "Лацио" Рим, Италия
13.12.2018 "Марсель" Франция : "Аполлон" Кипр
13.12.2018 "Лацио" Рим, Италия : "Айнтрахт" Германия
Группа "I"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Бешикташ" Стамбул, Турция 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
2 "Расинг Генк" Бельгия 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
3 "Сарпсборг 08" Норвегия 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
4 "Мальмё ФФ" Швеция 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
20.09.2018 "Бешикташ" Турция 3:1 "Сарпсборг 08" Норвегия
20.09.2018 "Расинг Генк" Бельгия 2:0 "Мальмё ФФ" Швеция
04.10.2018 "Мальмё ФФ" Швеция : "Бешикташ" Турция
04.10.2018 "Сарпсборг 08" Норвегия : "Расинг Генк" Бельгия
25.10.2018 "Сарпсборг 08" Норвегия : "Мальмё ФФ" Швеция
25.10.2018 "Бешикташ" Турция : "Расинг Генк" Бельгия
08.11.2018 "Мальмё ФФ" Швеция : "Сарпсборг 08" Норвегия
08.11.2018 "Расинг Генк" Бельгия : "Бешикташ" Турция
29.11.2018 "Сарпсборг 08" Норвегия : "Бешикташ" Турция
29.11.2018 "Мальмё ФФ" Швеция : "Расинг Генк" Бельгия
13.12.2018 "Бешикташ" Турция : "Мальмё ФФ" Швеция
13.12.2018 "Расинг Генк" Бельгия : "Сарпсборг 08" Норвегия
Группа "J"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Севилья" Испания 1 1 0 0 5-1 3
2 "Краснодар" Россия 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
3 "Акхисар Беледьеспор" Турция 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
4 "Стандард" Льеж, Бельгия 1 0 0 1 1-5 0
20.09.2018 "Севилья" Испания 5:1 "Стандард" Льеж, Бельгия
20.09.2018 "Акхисар" Турция 0:1 "Краснодар" Россия
04.10.2018 "Краснодар" Россия : "Севилья" Испания
04.10.2018 "Стандард" Льеж, Бельгия : "Акхисар" Турция
25.10.2018 "Стандард" Льеж, Бельгия : "Краснодар" Россия
25.10.2018 "Севилья" Испания : "Акхисар" Турция
08.11.2018 "Краснодар" Россия : "Стандард" Льеж, Бельгия
08.11.2018 "Акхисар" Турция : "Севилья" Испания
29.11.2018 "Краснодар" Россия : "Акхисар" Турция
29.11.2018 "Стандард" Льеж, Бельгия : "Севилья" Испания
13.12.2018 "Севилья" Испания : "Краснодар" Россия
13.12.2018 "Акхисар" Турция : "Стандард" Льеж, Бельгия
Группа "K"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Стад Ренн" Франция 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
2 "Астана" Казахстан 1 0 0 1 2-2 1
3 "Динамо" Киев, Украина 1 0 0 1 2-2 1
4 "Яблонец" Чехия 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
20.09.2018 "Стад Ренн" Франция 2:1 "Яблонец" Чехия
20.09.2018 "Динамо" Киев, Украина 2:2 "Астана" Казахстан
04.10.2018 "Астана" Казахстан : "Стад Ренн" Франция
04.10.2018 "Яблонец" Чехия : "Динамо" Киев, Украина
25.10.2018 "Яблонец" Чехия : "Астана" Казахстан
25.10.2018 "Стад Ренн" Франция : "Динамо" Киев, Украина
08.11.2018 "Астана" Казахстан : "Яблонец" Чехия
08.11.2018 "Динамо" Киев, Украина : "Стад Ренн" Франция
29.11.2018 "Яблонец" Чехия : "Стад Ренн" Франция
29.11.2018 "Астана" Казахстан : "Динамо" Киев, Украина
13.12.2018 "Стад Ренн" Франция : "Астана" Казахстан
13.12.2018 "Динамо" Киев, Украина : "Яблонец" Чехия
Группа "L"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "БАТЭ" Борисов, Беларусь 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
2 "Челси" Лондон, Англия 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
3 "ПАОК" Салоники, Греция 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
4 "Мол Види" Секешфехервар, Венгрия 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
20.09.2018 "ПАОК" Салоники, Греция 0:1 "Челси" Лондон, Англия
20.09.2018 "Мол Види" Венгрия 0:2 "БАТЭ" Борисов, Беларусь
04.10.2018 "БАТЭ" Борисов, Беларусь : "ПАОК" Салоники, Греция
04.10.2018 "Челси" Лондон, Англия : "Мол Види" Венгрия
25.10.2018 "Челси" Лондон, Англия : "БАТЭ" Борисов, Беларусь
25.10.2018 "ПАОК" Салоники, Греция : "Мол Види" Венгрия
08.11.2018 "БАТЭ" Борисов, Беларусь : "Челси" Лондон, Англия
08.11.2018 "Мол Види" Венгрия : "ПАОК" Салоники, Греция
29.11.2018 "БАТЭ" Борисов, Беларусь : "Мол Види" Венгрия
29.11.2018 "Челси" Лондон, Англия : "ПАОК" Салоники, Греция
13.12.2018 "ПАОК" Салоники, Греция : "БАТЭ" Борисов, Беларусь
13.12.2018 "Мол Види" Венгрия : "Челси" Лондон, Англия

 

 
Текущие результаты
 
Меню
 
Последние обзоры