| |||| |   


Последние новости
 
 

Кубок АФК 2019

 

КУБОК АФК
2018

Плей-офф
Все финалы

Предварительный раунд

20.02.2019 "Эрчим"
Улан-Батор, Монголия
0:3 "Рьомьонг"
Пхеньян, Сев. Корея
27.02.2019 0:3
20.02.2019 "Алай"
Ош, Кыргызстан
1:2 "Ахал"
Акдашаяк, Туркменистан
27.02.2019 0:1
20.02.2019 "Коломбо"
Шри-Ланка
7:1 "Транспорт Юнайтед"
Бутан
27.02.2019 2:1

Раунд плей-офф

05.02.2019 "Аль-Кудс Хилаль"
Палестина
2:1 "Аль-Наср"
Сур, Оман
12.02.2019 1:0
06.03.2019 "Ахал"
Акдашаяк, Туркменистан
1:1 "Худжанд"
Таджикистан
13.03.2019 0:0
06.03.2019 "Коломбо"
Шри-Ланка
0:0 "Ченнаин"
Ченнаи, Индия
13.03.2019 0:1
06.03.2019 "Рьомьонг"
Пхеньян, Сев. Корея
0:0 " Вофу Тайпо"
Гонконг
13.03.2019 0:0 (3:5-п)

Групповой этап

Группа "A"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Аль-Джеш" Дамаск, Сирия 4 2 2 0 4-2 8
2 "Аль-Вахдат" Амман, Иордания 4 2 1 1 4-4 7
3 "Аль-Кудс Хилаль" Палестина 2 0 1 1 1-3 1
4 "Ниджме" Бейрут, Ливан 2 0 0 2 0-2 0
25.02.2019 Аль-Джеш (Сирия) 1:1 Аль-Кудс (Палестина)
25.02.2019 Аль-Вахдат (Иордания) 1:0 Ниджме (Ливан)
11.03.2019 Аль-Кудс (Палестина) 2:6 Аль-Вахдат (Иордания)
11.03.2019 Ниджме (Ливан) 0:1 Аль-Джеш (Сирия)
01.04.2019 Аль-Джеш (Сирия) 1:0 Аль-Вахдат (Иордания)
16.04.2019 Аль-Вахдат (Иордания) 1:1 Аль-Джеш (Сирия)
30.04.2019 Аль-Кудс (Палестина) : Аль-Джеш (Сирия)
30.04.2019 Ниджме (Ливан) : Аль-Вахдат (Иордания)
03.05.2019 Аль-Кудс (Палестина) : Ниджме (Ливан)
06.05.2019 Ниджме (Ливан) : Аль-Кудс (Палестина)
14.05.2019 Аль-Джеш (Сирия) : Ниджме (Ливан)
14.05.2019 Аль-Вахдат (Иордания) : Аль-Кудс (Палестина)
Группа "B"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Аль-Джазира" Амман, Иордания 4 3 1 0 8-1 10
2 "Аль-Кувейт" Эль-Кувейт, Кувейт 4 2 1 1 3-2 7
3 "Аль-Нижма" Манама, Бахрейн 4 1 1 2 4-5 4
4 "Аль-Иттихад" Алеппо, Сирия 4 1 1 2 1-8 1
25.02.2019 Аль-Кувейт (Кувейт) 0:0 Аль-Иттихад (Сирия)
25.02.2019 Аль-Нижма (Бахрейн) 1:1 Аль-Джазира (Иордания)
11.03.2019 Аль-Иттихад (Сирия) 1:2 Аль-Кувейт (Кувейт)
11.03.2019 Аль-Джазира (Иордания) 1:0 Аль-Нижма (Бахрейн)
02.04.2019 Аль-Джазира (Иордания) 4:0 Аль-Иттихад (Сирия)
02.04.2019 Аль-Нижма (Бахрейн) 0:1 Аль-Вахдат (Иордания)
15.04.2019 Аль-Иттихад (Сирия) 0:2 Аль-Джазира (Иордания)
15.04.2019 Аль-Кувейт (Кувейт) 2:1 Аль-Нижма (Бахрейн)
30.04.2019 Аль-Джазира (Иордания) : Аль-Нижма (Бахрейн)
30.04.2019 Аль-Иттихад (Сирия) : Аль-Кувейт (Кувейт)
14.05.2019 Аль-Нижма (Бахрейн) : Аль-Иттихад (Сирия)
14.05.2019 Аль-Кувейт (Кувейт) : Аль-Джазира (Иордания)
Группа "C"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Аль-Ахед" Бейрут, Ливан 4 2 2 0 5-2 8
2 "Аль-Кадисия" Эль-Кувейт, Кувейт 4 2 1 1 5-3 7
3 "Малкия Клуб" Риффа, Бахрейн 4 2 1 1 5-4 7
4 "Аль-Сувейк" Оман 4 0 0 4 3-9 0
26.02.2019 Аль-Ахед (Ливан) 0:0 Аль-Кадисия (Кувейт)
26.02.2019 Аль-Сувейк (Оман) 1:2 Малкия (Бахрейн)
12.03.2019 Малкия (Бахрейн) 0:0 Аль-Ахед (Ливан)
12.03.2019 Аль-Кадисия (Кувейт) 2:0 Аль-Сувейк (Оман)
01.04.2019 Аль-Ахед (Ливан) 4:2 Аль-Сувейк (Оман)
01.04.2019 Аль-Кадисия (Кувейт) 1:2 Малкия (Бахрейн)
16.04.2019 Аль-Сувейк (Оман) 0:1 Аль-Ахед (Ливан)
16.04.2019 Малкия (Бахрейн) 1:2 Аль-Кадисия (Кувейт)
29.04.2019 Малкия (Бахрейн) : Аль-Сувейк (Оман)
29.04.2019 Аль-Кадисия (Кувейт) : Аль-Ахед (Ливан)
13.05.2019 Аль-Сувейк (Оман) : Аль-Кадисия (Кувейт)
13.05.2019 Аль-Ахед (Ливан) : Малкия (Бахрейн)
Группа "D"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Истиклол" Душанбе, Таджикистан 3 1 1 0 5-1 4
2 "Худжанд" Таджикистан 2 1 0 1 3-4 3
3 "Алтын Асыр" Ашхабад, Туркменистан 2 0 2 0 2-2 2
4 "Дордой" Бишкек, Кыргызстан 2 0 1 1 2-4 1
03.04.2019 Дордой (Кыргызстан) 1:1 Алтын Асыр (Туркменистан)
03.04.2019 Истиклол (Таджикистан) 3:0 Худжанд (Таджикистан)
17.04.2019 Худжанд (Таджикистан) 3:1 Дордой (Кыргызстан)
17.04.2019 Алтын Асыр (Туркменистан) 1:1 Истиклол (Таджикистан)
30.04.2019 Худжанд (Таджикистан) : Алтын Асыр (Туркменистан)
01.05.2019 Истиклол (Таджикистан) : Дордой (Кыргызстан)
15.05.2019 Алтын Асыр (Туркменистан) : Худжанд (Таджикистан)
15.05.2019 Дордой (Кыргызстан) : Истиклол (Таджикистан)
19.06.2019 Худжанд (Таджикистан) : Истиклол (Таджикистан)
19.06.2019 Алтын Асыр (Туркменистан) : Дордой (Кыргызстан)
26.06.2019 Истиклол (Таджикистан) : Алтын Асыр (Туркменистан)
26.06.2019 Дордой (Кыргызстан) : Худжанд (Таджикистан)
Группа "E"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Абахани" Дакка, Бангладеш 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
2 "Минерва Пунджаб" Чандигарх, Индия 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
3 "Ченнаин" Ченнаи, Индия 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
4 "Мананг Маршьянгди" Катманду, Непал 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
03.04.2019 Мананг Маршьянгди (Непал) 0:1 Абахани (Бангладеш)
03.04.2019 Ченнаин (Индия) 0:0 Минерва Пунджаб (Индия)
17.04.2019 Абахани (Бангладеш) : Минерва Пунджаб (Индия)
17.04.2019 Ченнаин (Индия) : Мананг Маршьянгди (Непал)
30.04.2019 Ченнаин (Индия) : Абахани (Бангладеш)
01.05.2019 Минерва Пунджаб (Индия) : Мананг Маршьянгди (Непал)
15.05.2019 Мананг Маршьянгди (Непал) : Минерва Пунджаб (Индия)
15.05.2019 Абахани (Бангладеш) : Ченнаин (Индия)
19.06.2019 Абахани (Бангладеш) : Мананг Маршьянгди (Непал)
19.06.2019 Минерва Пунджаб (Индия) : Ченнаин (Индия)
26.06.2019 Минерва Пунджаб (Индия) : Абахани (Бангладеш)
26.06.2019 Мананг Маршьянгди (Непал) : Ченнаин (Индия)
Группа "F"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Тампайн Роверс" Сингапур 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
2 "Ханой" Вьетнам 3 1 1 1 11-5 4
3 "Янгон Юнайтед" Мьянма 3 1 0 2 1-5 3
4 "Нага Уорлд" Пномпень, Камбоджа 3 1 0 2 3-16 3
26.02.2019 Янгон Юнайтед (Мьянма) 1:3 Тампайн Роверс (Сингапур)
26.02.2019 Ханой (Вьетнам) 10:0 Нага Уорлд (Камбоджа)
12.03.2019 Тампайн Роверс (Сингапур) 1:1 Ханой (Вьетнам)
12.03.2019 Нага Уорлд (Камбоджа) 2:1 Янгон Юнайтед (Мьянма)
02.04.2019 Нага Уорлд (Камбоджа) 1:5 Тампайн Роверс (Сингапур)
02.04.2019 Ханой (Вьетнам) 0:1 Янгон Юнайтед (Мьянма)
17.04.2019 Тампайн Роверс (Сингапур) : Ханой (Вьетнам)
17.04.2019 Ханой (Вьетнам) : Нага Уорлд (Камбоджа)
01.05.2019 Нага Уорлд (Камбоджа) : Ханой (Вьетнам)
01.05.2019 Тампайн Роверс (Сингапур) : Янгон Юнайтед (Мьянма)
15.05.2019 Ханой (Вьетнам) : Тампайн Роверс (Сингапур)
15.05.2019 Янгон Юнайтед (Мьянма) : Нага Уорлд (Камбоджа)
Группа "G"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Серес-Негрос" Баколод, Филиппины 3 3 0 0 7-3 9
2 "Биньдуонг" Тхузаумот, Вьетнам 4 2 1 1 9-4 7
3 "Персиджа" Джакарта, Индонезия 3 1 1 1 3-2 4
4 "Шан Юнайтед" Таунджи, Мьянма 4 0 0 4 4-14 0
26.02.2019 Персиджа (Индонезия) 0:0 Биньдуонг (Вьетнам)
26.02.2019 Серес-Негрос (Филиппины) 3:2 Шан Юнайтед (Мьянма)
12.03.2019 Шан Юнайтед (Мьянма) 1:3 Персиджа (Индонезия)
12.03.2019 Биньдуонг (Вьетнам) 1:3 Серес-Негрос (Филиппины)
03.04.2019 Шан Юнайтед (Мьянма) 1:2 Биньдуонг (Вьетнам)
03.04.2019 Серес-Негрос (Филиппины) 1:0 Персиджа (Индонезия)
16.04.2019 Биньдуонг (Вьетнам) 6:0 Шан Юнайтед (Мьянма)
23.04.2019 Персиджа (Индонезия) : Серес-Негрос (Филиппины)
01.05.2019 Шан Юнайтед (Мьянма) : Серес-Негрос (Филиппины)
01.05.2019 Биньдуонг (Вьетнам) : Персиджа (Индонезия)
15.05.2019 Серес-Негрос (Филиппины) : Биньдуонг (Вьетнам)
15.05.2019 Персиджа (Индонезия) : Шан Юнайтед (Мьянма)
Группа "H"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Кайя" Макати, Филиппины 3 1 2 0 7-2 5
2 "ПСМ Макассар" Индонезия 3 1 2 0 9-5 5
3 "Хоум Юнайтед" Сингапур 3 1 1 1 2-6 4
4 "Лао Тойота" Вьентьян, Лаос 3 0 1 2 4-9 1
27.02.2019 Хоум Юнайтед (Сингапур) 1:1 ПСМ Макассар (Индонезия)
27.02.2019 Лао Тойота (Лаос) 1:1 Кайя (Филиппины)
13.03.2019 Кайя (Филиппины) 5:0 Хоум Юнайтед (Сингапур)
13.03.2019 ПСМ Макассар (Индонезия) 7:3 Лао Тойота (Лаос)
02.04.2019 ПСМ Макассар (Индонезия) 1:1 Кайя (Филиппины)
02.04.2019 Хоум Юнайтед (Сингапур) 1:0 Лао Тойота (Лаос)
17.04.2019 Кайя (Филиппины) : ПСМ Макассар (Индонезия)
17.04.2019 Лао Тойота (Лаос) : Хоум Юнайтед (Сингапур)
30.04.2019 Кайя (Филиппины) : Лао Тойота (Лаос)
30.04.2019 ПСМ Макассар (Индонезия) : Хоум Юнайтед (Сингапур)
14.05.2019 Хоум Юнайтед (Сингапур) : Кайя (Филиппины)
14.05.2019 Лао Тойота (Лаос) : ПСМ Макассар (Индонезия)
Группа "I"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "25 Апреля" Нампхо, Северная Корея 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
2 "Вофу Тайпо" Гонконг 1 1 0 0 4-2 3
3 "Китчи" Гонконг 1 0 0 1 2-4 0
4 "Фужень Эйр Сурс" Тайвань 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
03.04.2019 Фужень (Тайвань) 0:3 25 Апреля (Сев. Корея)
03.04.2019 Китчи (Гонконг) 2:4 Вофу Тайпо (Гонконг)
17.04.2019 25 Апреля (Сев. Корея) : Китчи (Гонконг)
17.04.2019 Вофу Тайпо (Гонконг) : Фужень (Тайвань)
30.04.2019 Вофу Тайпо (Гонконг) : 25 Апреля (Сев. Корея)
01.05.2019 Китчи (Гонконг) : Фужень (Тайвань)
15.05.2019 25 Апреля (Сев. Корея) : Вофу Тайпо (Гонконг)
15.05.2019 Фужень (Тайвань) : Китчи (Гонконг)
19.06.2019 25 Апреля (Сев. Корея) : Фужень (Тайвань)
19.06.2019 Вофу Тайпо (Гонконг) : Китчи (Гонконг)
26.06.2019 Фужень (Тайвань) : Вофу Тайпо (Гонконг)
26.06.2019 Китчи (Гонконг) : 25 Апреля (Сев. Корея)

 

 
Текущие результаты
 
Меню
 
Последние обзоры